Re: Dit was 2014 - Eindejaarslijstjes
Geplaatst: di 30 dec 2014, 12:04
Een mooi filmjaar, met vooral enkele ijzersterke Marvel producties.
Aangenaamste verrassingen waren toch wel "Guardians of the galaxy" (sterke soundtrack!) en "Maleficent".
1. GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY
2. THE AMAZING SPIDER-MAN 2
3. MALEFICENT
4. THE EQUALIZER
5. THE FAULT IN OUR STARS
6. EDGE OF TOMORROW
7. DALLAS BUYERS CLUB
8. X-MEN: DAYS OF FUTURE PAST
9. THE DROP
10. OUT OF THE FURNACE
11. DIVERGENT
12. CAPTAIN AMERICA: THE WINTER SOLDIER
13. JOE
14. NON-STOP
15. WELCOME TO THE PUNCH
16. MARINA
17. ENDER'S GAME
18. DUMB AND DUMBER TO
19. THE LEGO MOVIE
20. BAD COUNTRY
21. DON JON
22. JACK RYAN: SHADOW RECRUIT
23. GRUDGE MATCH
24. ODD THOMAS
25. HOW I LIVE NOW
26. HET VONNIS
27. THE NOVEMBER MAN
28. THE EXPENDABLES 3
29. 300: RISE OF AN EMPIRE
30. LUCY
Leuk popcornvertier: NEED FOR SPEED, ROBOCOP, 3 DAYS TO KILL, HOMEFRONT, THE OTHER WOMAN
GODZILLA, 47 RONIN, HERCULES
Kanshebbers voor de Razzies: WINTER'S TALE, I FRANKENSTEIN, A MILLION WAYS TO DIE IN THE WEST,
THE HOST
Nog niet gezien, maar op mijn "to see" lijstje:
BIRDMAN
THE HOBBIT: THE BATTLE OF THE FIVE ARMIES
EXODUS: GODS AND KINGS
INTERSTELLAR
GONE GIRL
AMERICAN SNIPER
NIGHTCRAWLER
FURY
PREDESTINATION
BOYHOOD
DAWN OF THE PLANET OF THE APES
JOHN WICK
THE JUDGE
THE RAID 2
DEUX JOURS, UNE NUIT
Beste Serie:
True Detective
Game of Thrones
Aangenaamste verrassingen waren toch wel "Guardians of the galaxy" (sterke soundtrack!) en "Maleficent".
1. GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY
2. THE AMAZING SPIDER-MAN 2
3. MALEFICENT
4. THE EQUALIZER
5. THE FAULT IN OUR STARS
6. EDGE OF TOMORROW
7. DALLAS BUYERS CLUB
8. X-MEN: DAYS OF FUTURE PAST
9. THE DROP
10. OUT OF THE FURNACE
11. DIVERGENT
12. CAPTAIN AMERICA: THE WINTER SOLDIER
13. JOE
14. NON-STOP
15. WELCOME TO THE PUNCH
16. MARINA
17. ENDER'S GAME
18. DUMB AND DUMBER TO
19. THE LEGO MOVIE
20. BAD COUNTRY
21. DON JON
22. JACK RYAN: SHADOW RECRUIT
23. GRUDGE MATCH
24. ODD THOMAS
25. HOW I LIVE NOW
26. HET VONNIS
27. THE NOVEMBER MAN
28. THE EXPENDABLES 3
29. 300: RISE OF AN EMPIRE
30. LUCY
Leuk popcornvertier: NEED FOR SPEED, ROBOCOP, 3 DAYS TO KILL, HOMEFRONT, THE OTHER WOMAN
GODZILLA, 47 RONIN, HERCULES
Kanshebbers voor de Razzies: WINTER'S TALE, I FRANKENSTEIN, A MILLION WAYS TO DIE IN THE WEST,
THE HOST
Nog niet gezien, maar op mijn "to see" lijstje:
BIRDMAN
THE HOBBIT: THE BATTLE OF THE FIVE ARMIES
EXODUS: GODS AND KINGS
INTERSTELLAR
GONE GIRL
AMERICAN SNIPER
NIGHTCRAWLER
FURY
PREDESTINATION
BOYHOOD
DAWN OF THE PLANET OF THE APES
JOHN WICK
THE JUDGE
THE RAID 2
DEUX JOURS, UNE NUIT
Beste Serie:
True Detective
Game of Thrones